71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 116: | Zeile 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1852-07-22 || 1852-07-26 || Schulze Closter, Wilhelmina Clementina || w || kath. || Hövel || Schulze Closter, Max || Wulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Clementina Wulf, Ehefrau Stensmann; Wilhelm Altfeld | || 1852-07-22 || 1852-07-26 || Schulze Closter, Wilhelmina Clementina || w || kath. || Hövel || Schulze Closter, Max || Wulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Clementina Wulf, Ehefrau Stensmann; Wilhelm Altfeld | ||
|- | |||
|| 1852-08-01 || 1852-08-02 || Teigel, Johann Gerhard || m || kath. || Hövel || Teigel, Johann Theodor <ref> Schuster </ref> || Wortmann, Wilhelmina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Gerhard Kötter; Ma. Anna Bömer, Ehefrau Teigel | |||