71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 110: | Zeile 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1852-05-22 || 1852-05-23 || Pingsten, Henrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Pingsten, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Hartmann, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Henrich Hartmann; M. Cath. Hops, Witwe Pingsten | || 1852-05-22 || 1852-05-23 || Pingsten, Henrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Pingsten, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Hartmann, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Henrich Hartmann; M. Cath. Hops, Witwe Pingsten | ||
|- | |||
|| 1852-07-04 || 1852-07-06 || Aperdanie, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Hövel || Aperdanie, Bernard <ref> Kötter </ref> || Köster, Anna Gertrud || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm Krampe gen. Lohaus; Elisabeth Hüffner, Ehefrau Köster | |||
|- | |||
|| 1852-07-16 || 1852-07-19 || Steenkamp, Johann Henrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Steenkamp, Johann Bernard <ref> Kötter </ref> || Holtmann, Anna Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Bernard Henrich Dabrock; Ma. Anna Greve, Ehefrau Steenkamp | |||
|- | |||
|| 1852-07-22 || 1852-07-26 || Schulze Closter, Wilhelmina Clementina || w || kath. || Hövel || Schulze Closter, Max || Wulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Clementina Wulf, Ehefrau Stensmann; Wilhelm Altfeld | |||