71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 107: | ||
|| 1852-05-11 || 1852-05-13 || Krampe gen. Lohaus, Johann Theodor || m || kath. || Hövel || Krampe gen. Lohaus, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Timann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Theodor Timann; Anna Maria Krampe | || 1852-05-11 || 1852-05-13 || Krampe gen. Lohaus, Johann Theodor || m || kath. || Hövel || Krampe gen. Lohaus, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Timann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Theodor Timann; Anna Maria Krampe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1852-05-18 || 1852-05-20 || Kottmann, Maria || w || kath. || Hövel || Kottmann, Henrich <ref> Colon </ref> || Vetting, Anna Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Maria | || 1852-05-18 || 1852-05-20 || Kottmann, Maria || w || kath. || Hövel || Kottmann, Henrich <ref> Colon </ref> || Vetting, Anna Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Christina Schulze Aquack; Johann Henrich Vetting | ||
|- | |||
|| 1852-05-22 || 1852-05-23 || Pingsten, Henrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Pingsten, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Hartmann, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Henrich Hartmann; M. Cath. Hops, Witwe Pingsten | |||