71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 73: | Zeile 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1871-06-18 || 1871-06-18 <ref> Nottaufe </ref> || Grundmann, N.N. <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Bockum || || Grundmann, Elis. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=50 Matricula] || | || 1871-06-18 || 1871-06-18 <ref> Nottaufe </ref> || Grundmann, N.N. <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Bockum || || Grundmann, Elis. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=50 Matricula] || | ||
|- | |||
|| 1871-08-01 || || Kortwittenborg, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Bockum || Kortwittenborg, Stephann <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Pahlplatz, Clar. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=50 Matricula] || | |||
|- | |||
|| 1871-08-18 || 1871-08-20 || Weischer, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Bockum || Weischer, Theodor <ref> Schmied </ref> || Rothum (?), Therese || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=50 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm Dahlhoff; Dina Hagelschuer gen. Frey | |||