71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 126: | Zeile 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1874-10-05 || 1874-10-10 || Kranz, David || m || kath. || Hövel || Kranz, Theodor <ref> Colon </ref> || Stiens, Theodora || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=33 Matricula] || Paten: David Haverkamp gen. Schulze Weiling; Anton Kottmann | || 1874-10-05 || 1874-10-10 || Kranz, David || m || kath. || Hövel || Kranz, Theodor <ref> Colon </ref> || Stiens, Theodora || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=33 Matricula] || Paten: David Haverkamp gen. Schulze Weiling; Anton Kottmann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1874-12-02 || 1874-12-05 || Holtmann, Anna Christina || w || kath. || Hövel || Holtmann, Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Teiner, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=33 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Christina Holtmann, Ehefrau Teigel; Matias Teiner | |||
|- | |||
|| 1874-12-12 || 1874-12-15 || Dieckmann, Wilhelmus || m || kath. || Hövel || Dieckmann, Wilhelm <ref> Müller </ref> || Nordhaus, Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=33 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm Schulte; Catharina Nordhaus | |||
|- | |- |