71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 102: | Zeile 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1873-01-26 || 1873-01-28 || Wallmeyer, Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Wallmeyer, Theodor <ref> Schmied </ref> || Schumacher, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Grönewinkel, Ehefrau Dabrock; Caspar Köttendorf | || 1873-01-26 || 1873-01-28 || Wallmeyer, Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Wallmeyer, Theodor <ref> Schmied </ref> || Schumacher, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Grönewinkel, Ehefrau Dabrock; Caspar Köttendorf | ||
|- | |||
|| 1873-02-03 || 1873-02-05 || Wacker, Franz August || m || kath. || Hövel || Wacker, Bernard <ref> Kleidermacher </ref> || Disselkamp, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Wesselmann; Agnes Wassmann, Ehefrau Gries | |||
|- | |||
|| 1873-02-09 || 1873-02-10 || Ferber, Elisabeth <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Hövel || || Ferber, Christina <ref> Dienstmagd </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Streffing, Witwe Büsse | |||