71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 88: | Zeile 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1830-07-14 || 1830-07-15 || Hömann, Sophia || w || kath. || Bockum || Hömann, Franz Wilhelm <ref> Kötter und Holzschuhmacher </ref> || Voermann, Sophia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB004_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Sophia Krüder, Witwe Hömann; J. Theodor Voermann | || 1830-07-14 || 1830-07-15 || Hömann, Sophia || w || kath. || Bockum || Hömann, Franz Wilhelm <ref> Kötter und Holzschuhmacher </ref> || Voermann, Sophia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB004_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Sophia Krüder, Witwe Hömann; J. Theodor Voermann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1830-08-05 || 1830-08-07 || Frigge, Ferdinand || m || kath. || Bockum || Frigge, Godfried <ref> Weber </ref> || Kranz, Marie Catharine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB004_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Ferdinand Heumann gen. Karwinkel; Engel Elbert gen. Frigge | |||