1873 (Geburtsregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 132: | Zeile 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1873-09-28 || 1873-10-03 || Runte, Franzisca || w || kath. || Hövel || Runte, Heinrich <ref> Pächter </ref> || Kriegel, Margaretha || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Franzisca Hernscher; Heinrich Westhoff | || 1873-09-28 || 1873-10-03 || Runte, Franzisca || w || kath. || Hövel || Runte, Heinrich <ref> Pächter </ref> || Kriegel, Margaretha || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Franzisca Hernscher; Heinrich Westhoff | ||
|- | |||
|| 1873-10-21 || 1873-10-22 || Dabrock, Anna Gertrud || w || kath. || Hövel || Dabrock, Johannes <ref> Kötter </ref> || Aperdanie, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Gertrud Köster, Ehefrau Aperdanie; Bernard Heinrich Dabrock | |||