1873 (Geburtsregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 106: | Zeile 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1873-02-09 || 1873-02-10 || Ferber, Elisabeth <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Hövel || || Ferber, Christina <ref> Dienstmagd </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Streffing, Witwe Büsse | || 1873-02-09 || 1873-02-10 || Ferber, Elisabeth <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Hövel || || Ferber, Christina <ref> Dienstmagd </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Streffing, Witwe Büsse | ||
|- | |||
|| 1873-03-09 || 1873-03-13 || Weiling, Clara || w || kath. || Hövel || Weiling, heinrich <ref> Pächter </ref> || Fohrmann, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Theodor Weiling; Clara Pingsten, Ehefrau Fohrmann | |||