71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 252: | Zeile 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1871-09-29 || 1871-10-01 || Brandkamp, Johann || m || kath. || Heessen || Brandkamp, Wilhelm <ref> Maurer </ref> || Knepper, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/heessen-st-stephanus/KB008/?pg=157 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Knepper; Elisabeth Wenner | || 1871-09-29 || 1871-10-01 || Brandkamp, Johann || m || kath. || Heessen || Brandkamp, Wilhelm <ref> Maurer </ref> || Knepper, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/heessen-st-stephanus/KB008/?pg=157 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Knepper; Elisabeth Wenner | ||
|- | |||
|| 1871-09-30 || 1871-10-02 || Damberg, Anna Christina <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Heessen || || Damberg, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/heessen-st-stephanus/KB008/?pg=158 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Christina Kock, Ehefrau Nillies; Anton Kaup, Küster (?) | |||
|- | |||
|| 1871-09-28 || 1871-10-02 || Hummels, Gertrud || w || kath. || Heessen || Hummels, Anton <ref> Steinhauer </ref> || Horstmann, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/heessen-st-stephanus/KB008/?pg=158 Matricula] || Paten: Gertrud Vatheuer, Ehefrau Hummels; Bernard Horstmann | |||