71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 122: | Zeile 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1862-05-06 || 1862-05-08 || Wering, Josephus || m || kath. || Hövel || Wering, Theodor <ref> Schuster </ref> || Teiner, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Joseph Wering gen. Eschhaus; Maria Sandhage | || 1862-05-06 || 1862-05-08 || Wering, Josephus || m || kath. || Hövel || Wering, Theodor <ref> Schuster </ref> || Teiner, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Joseph Wering gen. Eschhaus; Maria Sandhage | ||
|- | |||
|| 1862-06-02 || 1862-06-05 || Pingsten, Joseph Wilhelm || m || kath. || Hövel || Pingsten, Wilhelm <ref> Krämer </ref> || Hartmann, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Joseph Hartmann; Margaretha Pingsten | |||
|- | |||
|| 1862-06-12 || 1862-06-14 || Noldes, Ludolph || m || kath. || Hövel || Noldes, Anton <ref> Colon </ref> || Holterdorf, Josephina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Ludolph Holterdorf; Elisabeth Eschhaus | |||
|- | |||
|| 1862-06-13 || 1862-06-15 || Westkemper gen. Gassmann, Anna Maria || w || kath. || Hövel || Westkemper gen. Gassmann, Bernard <ref> Kötter </ref> || Stehmann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Maria Pälmken gen. Horstmann; Heinrich Berenbrock | |||