71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 641: | Zeile 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1838-12-31 || 1839-01-05 || Maibach, Anna Maria Theresia || w || kath. || Hamm || Maibach, August <ref> Kaufmann </ref> || Haentjes, Theresia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=127 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 634 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Anna Maria Maibach; Ignatz Haentjes | || 1838-12-31 || 1839-01-05 || Maibach, Anna Maria Theresia || w || kath. || Hamm || Maibach, August <ref> Kaufmann </ref> || Haentjes, Theresia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=127 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 634 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Anna Maria Maibach; Ignatz Haentjes | ||
|- | |||
|| 1838-12-23 || 1839-12-17 || Voss, Carl Heinrich Julius || m || kath. || Hamm || Voss, Anton Ferdinand <ref> Oberlandesgerichtssekretär </ref> || Grüne, Florentine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=127 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 250 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Heinrich Vogt; Carl Redicker; Heinrich Lehrhoff; Elisa Heitzmann | |||
|- | |- |