71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 108: | Zeile 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1873-03-09 || 1873-03-13 || Weiling, Clara || w || kath. || Hövel || Weiling, heinrich <ref> Pächter </ref> || Fohrmann, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Theodor Weiling; Clara Pingsten, Ehefrau Fohrmann | || 1873-03-09 || 1873-03-13 || Weiling, Clara || w || kath. || Hövel || Weiling, heinrich <ref> Pächter </ref> || Fohrmann, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Theodor Weiling; Clara Pingsten, Ehefrau Fohrmann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1873-05-31 || 1873-06-03 || Hummels, Joseph <ref> verstorben am 28. November 1878 </ref> || m || kath. || Hövel || Hummels, Bernard <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Lange, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=31 Matricula] || Paten: Joseph Lange; Maria Anna Hummels | |||