71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 158: | Zeile 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1872-11-05 || 1872-11-09 || Teiner, Gertrudis || w || kath. || Hövel || Teiner, Johann Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Gerkamp, Anna Maria Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Gertrud Volkenhoff, Ehefrau Gerkamp; Bernard Teiner | || 1872-11-05 || 1872-11-09 || Teiner, Gertrudis || w || kath. || Hövel || Teiner, Johann Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Gerkamp, Anna Maria Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Gertrud Volkenhoff, Ehefrau Gerkamp; Bernard Teiner | ||
|- | |||
|| 1872-12-18 || 1872-12-21 || Klönne, Heinrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Klönne, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Stohlbrink gen. Bussmann, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Heinrich Stohlbrink gen. Bussmann; Maria Müller gen. Klönne | |||
|- | |||
|| 1872-12-31 || 1873-01-03 || Vieth, Heinrich || m || kath. || Hövel || Vieth, Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Niehues, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=30 Matricula] || Paten: Heinrich Schütteldrei; Anna Maria Vieth | |||
|- | |- |