16.084
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 74: | Zeile 74: | ||
| width="12%" | 125.696 | | width="12%" | 125.696 | ||
| width="12%" | 72.575 | | width="12%" | 72.575 | ||
| width="12%" | 57,7% | | width="12%" | 57,7 % | ||
| width="12%" | 71.974 | | width="12%" | 71.974 | ||
| width="12%" | 601 | | width="12%" | 601 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| 2024 | |||
| width="12%" | 125.041 | |||
| width="12%" | 73.709 | |||
| width="12%" | 58,9 % | |||
| width="12%" | 73.136 | |||
| width="12%" | 573 | |||
|} | |} | ||