71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 80: | Zeile 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1855-01-22 || 1855-01-25 || Wessel, Maria Agnes || w || kath. || Hövel || Wessel, Franz <ref> Schmied </ref> || Pentrup, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=45 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Agnes Strunck, Ehefrau Schulze Weiling; Hennrich Linnenbömer | || 1855-01-22 || 1855-01-25 || Wessel, Maria Agnes || w || kath. || Hövel || Wessel, Franz <ref> Schmied </ref> || Pentrup, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=45 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Agnes Strunck, Ehefrau Schulze Weiling; Hennrich Linnenbömer | ||
|- | |||
|| 1855-02-01 || 1855-02-01 <ref> Nottaufe </ref> || Krampe gen. Lohaus, N.N. || w || kath. || Hövel || Krampe gen. Lohaus, Wilhelm <ref> Drechsler </ref> || Timmann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB005_1/?pg=45 Matricula] || | |||