71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 83: | Zeile 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1859-06-28 || 1859-06-30 || Ikhorn gen. Foermann, Gerhard Heinrich || m || kath. || Bockum || Ikhorn gen. Foermann, Anton <ref> Kötter </ref> || Heimann, Anna Elisab. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Gerhard Heimann; Elis. Schäper gen. Ikhorn | || 1859-06-28 || 1859-06-30 || Ikhorn gen. Foermann, Gerhard Heinrich || m || kath. || Bockum || Ikhorn gen. Foermann, Anton <ref> Kötter </ref> || Heimann, Anna Elisab. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Gerhard Heimann; Elis. Schäper gen. Ikhorn | ||
|- | |||
|| 1859-07-11 || 1859-07-13 || Alfs, Maria Catharina || w || kath. || Bockum || Alfs, Franz <ref> Weber </ref> || Pahlplatz, Gert. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Mar. Cath. Tebke; Wilhelm Krutmann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1859-07-23 || 1859-07-24 || Mähler, Elisabeth || w || kath. || Bockum || Mähler, Anton <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Rüller, Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=32 Matricula] || Paten: Elisab. Nagel gen. Rüller; Bernard Dörholt | |||