71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 73: | Zeile 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1859-04-23 || 1859-04-26 || Notthoff, Anna <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Bockum || || Notthoff, Anna Gert. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=31 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Catharina Notthoff; Theodor Knothe | || 1859-04-23 || 1859-04-26 || Notthoff, Anna <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Bockum || || Notthoff, Anna Gert. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=31 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Catharina Notthoff; Theodor Knothe | ||
|- | |||
|| 1859-05-15 || 1859-05-17 || Reinke, Sophie || w || kath. || Bockum || Reinke, Bd. <ref> Schuster </ref> || Loseke, Clara || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=31 Matricula] || Paten: Sophie Loseke; Gerh. Hennrich Goerschlüter | |||