71.639
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 920: | Zeile 920: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820-02-26 || 1820-02-29 || Oberdorf, Diederich Wilhelm <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Lennert, Henricus <ref> aus Berge; als Kindsvater benannt </ref> || Oberdorf, Anna Elisabeth <ref> Tochter des Colons Oberdorf aus Freiske </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=70 Matricula] || Paten: Diederich Wilhelm Wellie; Heinrich Wilhelm Bauckloh | || 1820-02-26 || 1820-02-29 || Oberdorf, Diederich Wilhelm <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Lennert, Henricus <ref> aus Berge; als Kindsvater benannt </ref> || Oberdorf, Anna Elisabeth <ref> Tochter des Colons Oberdorf aus Freiske </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=70 Matricula] || Paten: Diederich Wilhelm Wellie; Heinrich Wilhelm Bauckloh | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820-03-01 || 1820-03-04 || Rohe, Henricus Wilhelmus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Rohe, Wilhelm <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Decker, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=70 Matricula] || Paten: Henrich Althoff; Elisabeth Rohe | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820-03-07 || 1820-03-09 || Wulf, Gerhardus Hermannus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Wulf, Eberhard || Wolf, Bernardina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=70 Matricula] || Paten: Gerhardus Blumbecker; Hermann Oermann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820-03-09 || 1820-03-11 || Niemöller, Anna Clara Maria || w || kath. || Rhynern || Niemöller, Franz <ref> Colon </ref> || Boning, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=70 Matricula] || Paten: Clara Maria Pinninghoff; Anna Maria Trekker (?) | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg= | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg= | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg= | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
--> | --> | ||
<!-- | <!-- |