71.643
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 97: | Zeile 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1865-12-28 || 1865-12-30 || Wacker, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Bockum || Wacker, Gerhard <ref> Colon </ref> || Krutmann, M. Cath. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=41 Matricula] || Paten: Wilh. Sch(ulte) Krutmann; Elis. Deese gen. Knapschäper | || 1865-12-28 || 1865-12-30 || Wacker, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Bockum || Wacker, Gerhard <ref> Colon </ref> || Krutmann, M. Cath. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=41 Matricula] || Paten: Wilh. Sch(ulte) Krutmann; Elis. Deese gen. Knapschäper | ||
|- | |||
|| 1865-01-02 || || Pingel, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Pingel, Anton <ref> Fabrikarbeiter </ref> || Guntermann, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB020-01-T/?pg=44 Matricula] || - | |||
|- | |- |